English (Banking)
automated teller card [correct]; bank teller card [correct]; convenience card
CONT: With a convenience card, they have access to cash at more than 16,000 bank machines across Canada, and can obtain cash from 165,000 machines in 67 countries around the world.
French (Banque)
carte de guichet automatique [correct, nom féminin]; carte pratique [nom féminin]
CONT: Au moyen d’une carte pratique, ils peuvent obtenir de l'argent comptant à plus de 165 000 guichets automatiques dans 67 pays.