English (Commercial Aviation)
system-wide pass [correct]; system pass
OBS: Card enabling the user to unlimited access to any flight/trip offered by the carrier which issued the card.
French (Aviation commerciale)
carte valide sur tout le réseau [nom féminin]; carte valide sur l'ensemble du réseau [nom féminin]