English (Internet and Telematics)
site map [correct]; sitemap [correct]
DEF: A visual or textually organized model of a web site's content that allows the users to navigate through the site to find the information they are looking for ...
French (Internet et télématique)
plan de site [correct, nom masculin]; carte de site [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Page reproduisant l’arborescence d’un site [et qui] fournit aux visiteurs une vue d’ensemble du site.
Spanish (Internet y telemática)
mapa de sitio [correct, nom masculin, Mexique]; plano de sitio [correct, nom masculin, Argentine]; mapa de web [correct, nom masculin, Espagne]