English (Freeways and Expressways; Road Networks; Highway Administration)
provincial trunk highway
French (Autoroutes et voies rapides; Réseaux routiers; Administration des routes)
route provinciale à grande circulation [nom féminin]
OBS: Source :carte du Manitoba 1990-1991.