English (Mathematical Geography; Geomorphology and Geomorphogeny; Cartography)
topographic [correct, adjectif]; topographical [correct, adjectif]
DEF: Pertaining to topography.
French (Géographie mathématique; Géomorphologie et géomorphogénie; Cartographie)
topographique [correct, adjectif]
DEF: Qui concerne la topographie.
CONT: Carte topographique.