English (Translation (General))
get-well card [correct]
CONT: In stock were a number of birthday and anniversary cards, as well as get-well cards.
French (Traduction (Généralités))
carte de souhaits de rétablissement [proposition, nom féminin]; carte de vœux de rétablissement [proposition, nom féminin]