English (Banking; Federal Administration)
travel card [correct]
CONT: Travel cards ... are individual designated travel cards and departmental travel expense cards.
French (Banque; Administration fédérale)
carte de voyage [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: Carte de voyage [...] s’entend à la fois des cartes individuelles de voyage et des cartes ministérielles de frais de voyage.