English (Naval Forces; Combat Systems (Naval Forces); Sea Operations (Military))
Stacos combat direction software [correct]
CONT: Known as the "Spider" this software incorporates Signal's Stacos combat direction software.
French (Forces navales; Systèmes de combat (Forces navales); Opérations en mer (Militaire))
logiciel de direction de combat Stacos [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: .... dont le logiciel «Spider» a été développé par le CASM mais qui emprunte le logiciel de combat Stacos.