English (Games and Toys (General))
brain teasing puzzle [correct]
CONT: Ten recent puzzles are listed and there is a large archive of brain teasing puzzles.
CONT: First person adventure featuring brain-teasing puzzles and mystery.
French (Jeux et jouets (Généralités))
casse-tête de stratégie [proposition, nom masculin]