English (Egg Industry)
breaker eggs [correct]
OBS: Means eggs intended for the direct production of egg products and which are clean and free from inedible eggs.
French (Oeufs (Industrie de l'alimentation))
œufs de casserie [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Œufs destinés à la production immédiate de produits d’œufs.