English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Katio [correct]; Catio [correct]
DEF: A South American Indian language
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
catio [correct, nom masculin]; katio [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Langue indienne de l’Amérique du Sud