English (Artificial Intelligence)
causal link schema [correct]
DEF: Rule that attempts to explain the change in a player's actions by positing some enablement link to an opponent (or confederate's) actions.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
schéma de lien causal [correct, nom masculin]