English (Artificial Intelligence; Continuing Education)
causal modeling [correct]
DEF: Causality-based modelling.
OBS: See causal model.
French (Intelligence artificielle; Éducation permanente)
modélisation causale [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Voir modèle causal.