English (History)
celticization; celtization
OBS: celticize: to make Celtic in language practices, culture, or customs (the upper end of the island has been thoroughly celticized).
French (Histoire)
celtisation [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Acquisition des caractères celtes.
Spanish (Historia)
celtización [nom féminin]