English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Electromagnetism)
Electromagnetic Compatibility (EMC) – Part 6-2: Generic Standards – Immunity for Industrial Environments [correct]
OBS: Canadian version of the standard IEC 61000-6-2:2005.
OBS: CAN/CSA-IEC 61000-6-2-08 (R2013): standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Électromagnétisme)
Compatibilité électromagnétique(CEM) – Partie 6-2 : Normes génériques – Immunité pour les environnements industriels [correct]
OBS: Version canadienne de la norme IEC 61000-6-2:2005.
OBS: CAN/CSA-IEC 61000-6-2-08 (R2013) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.