English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Electrical Measurements; Electromagnetism)
Electromagnetic Compatibility (EMC) – Part 4-7: Testing and measurement techniques – General guide on harmonics and interharmonics measurements and instrumentation, for power supply systems and equipment connected thereto [correct]
OBS: Canadian version of the standard IEC 61000-4-7:2002.
OBS: CAN/CSA-IEC 61000-4-7:13: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Mesures électriques; Électromagnétisme)
Compatibilité électromagnétique(CEM) – Partie 4-7 : Techniques d’essai et de mesure – Guide général relatif aux mesures d’harmoniques et d’interharmoniques, ainsi qu'à l'appareillage de mesure, applicable aux réseaux d’alimentation et aux appareils qui y sont raccordés [correct]
OBS: OBS
CAN/CSA-IEC 61000-4-7:13 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.