English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Electromagnetism; Electric Power Distribution)
Amendment 2:2010 to CAN/CSA-CEI/IEC 61000-4-14-01, Electromagnetic Compatibility (EMC) – Part 4-14: Testing and Measurement Techniques – Voltage Fluctuation Immunity Test [correct]
OBS: Canadian version of the Amendment 2:2009 to the standard CEI/IEC 61000-4-14:1999.
OBS: CAN/CSA-CEI/IEC 61000-4-14B-01 (R2014): standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Électromagnétisme; Distribution électrique)
Amendement 2 : 2010 de CAN/CSA-CEI/IEC 61000-4-14-01, Compatibilité électromagnétique(CEM) – Partie 4-14 : Techniques d’essai et de mesure – Essai d’immunité aux fluctuations de tension [correct]
OBS: Version canadienne de l’Amendement 2:2009 de la norme CEI/IEC 61000-4-14:1999.
OBS: CAN/CSA-CEI/IEC 61000-4-14B-01 (R2014) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.