English (Joining Elements (Mechanical Components))
carburized case hardened steel
OBS: FIST 11-01-120.
French (Éléments d'assemblage (Composants mécaniques))
acier cémenté au carbone
OBS: CONS 04.79. D’après Alain Charest, terminologue Stelco.