English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry; Radio Transmission and Reception)
top capacitive loading [correct]; top hat [correct]
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie; Émission et réception radio)
charge capacitive terminale [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: antennes