English (Geological Research and Exploration; Mining Operations; Engineering Tests and Reliability; Strength of Materials)
central loading
French (Recherches et prospections géologiques; Exploitation minière; Fiabilité, contrôle et essais (Ingénierie); Résistance des matériaux)
charge centrée [nom féminin]