English (School and School-Related Administration)
faculty contact
OBS: The number of teaching hours per week divided by the number of teaching staff.
French (Administration scolaire et parascolaire)
charge d’enseignement individuelle du personnel enseignant [nom féminin]; charge d’enseignement individuelle [nom féminin]
OBS: Équivalents proposés par Fédération canadienne des enseignantes et des enseignants.