English (Air Freight)
estimated normal payload [correct]; ENP [correct]
OBS: Total weight of passengers, cargo, and baggage selection by the operator for statistical and related purposes. (It is based on certificated passenger arrangements, standard passenger weights, cargo and baggage densities experienced by the operator, and cargo compartment limits. It must not exceed maximum payload or weight limited payload).
French (Fret aérien)
charge marchande normale estimée
OBS: Masse totale des passagers, du fret et des bagages, choisie par l’utilisateur aux fins de statistiques ou pour d’autres objectifs connexes. (Cette masse est basée sur les dispositions certifiées de cabine passagers, la masse standard des passagers, les densités de fret et de bagage basées sur l’expérience de l’utilisateur, et les limites de charge des soutes à fret. Ne doit jamais dépasser la charge marchande limitée par la masse).