English (Federal Administration)
Jurivoc
OBS: Jurivoc is the University of Ottawa committee responsible for compiling a dictionary of Canadian legal terms.
French (Administration fédérale)
Jurivoc
OBS: Jurivoc est le comité de l'Université d’Ottawa chargé d’établir un dictionnaire de termes juridiques canadiens.
OBS: Terminologie employée au Secrétariat d’État