English (Explosives and Pyrotechnical Materials (Industries); Demolition (Military); Military Training)
explosive training charge [correct]
French (Explosifs et artifices (Industries); Destruction (Militaire); Instruction du personnel militaire)
charge explosive d’exercice [correct, nom féminin]; charge d’entraînement [nom féminin]