English (Pricing Theory; Laws of the Market (Economy); Cost Accounting)
explicit cost [correct]
OBS: The long-run Break-even level of costs includes, in addition to explicit costs outlays, those implicit costs that accrue to factors which might otherwise be used in alternative ways.
French (Théorie des prix; Lois du marché (Économie); Comptabilité analytique)
charge explicite