English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Security; Electrical Appliances and Equipment; Tools and Equipment (Mechanics))
Hand-Held Motor-Operated Electric Tools – Safety – Part 2-2: Particular Requirements for Screwdrivers and Impact Wrenches [correct]; CAN/CSA-C22.2 NO. 60745-2-2-04 (R2013) [correct, code de système de classement, voir observation]
OBS: CAN/CSA-C22.2 NO. 60745-2-2-04 (R2013): standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Sécurité; Appareillage électrique; Outillage (Mécanique))
Outils électroportatifs à moteur – Sécurité – Partie 2-2 : Règles particulières pour les visseuses et les clés à chocs [correct, nom masculin]; CAN/CSA-C22.2 NO. 60745-2-2-F04 (C2013) [correct, code de système de classement, voir observation]
OBS: CAN/CSA-C22.2 NO. 60745-2-2-F04 (C2013) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.