English (Tourism (General); Pricing (Air Transport))
circular ticket [correct]
OBS: (...), he may have a circular ticket. This must start and finish at the same town, or the same port for overseas visitors, and there must not be an advertised fare to cover the itinerary.
French (Tourisme (Généralités); Tarification (Transport aérien))
billet circulaire
OBS: Les billets circulaires qui permettent au voyageur de suivre l'itinéraire de son choix, pour un parcours supérieur à 1000 km(...)