English (Market Prices)
pricing decision [correct]
CONT: Pricing decisions are the choices businesses make when setting prices for their products or services.
French (Prix (Commercialisation))
décision tarifaire [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: Les décisions tarifaires constituent les choix que font les entreprises en déterminant le prix de leurs produits ou services.