English (Sales (Marketing); Trade)
exclusive dealing [correct]
DEF: The practice by which a manufacturer prohibits its retailers from carrying products that are competitive with that manufacturer's products.
French (Vente; Commerce)
vente exclusive [correct, nom féminin]; transaction exclusive [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: Le commerce de détail classique se distingue de la concurrence par un choix attractif, en proposant notamment des produits selon le concept d’offre de vente exclusive.
Spanish (Ventas (Comercialización); Comercio)
exclusividad [nom féminin]