English (Analytical Chemistry; Nuclear Physics)
mass spectrometry with supercritical fluid chromatography capability; MS-SFC [correct]
French (Chimie analytique; Physique nucléaire)
couplage spectromètre de masse et chromatographe en phase fluide supercritique [nom masculin]