English (Drugs and Drug Addiction; Games and Competitions (Sports))
gas chromatographic-mass spectrometry screening [correct]
French (Drogues et toxicomanie; Jeux et compétitions (Sports))
dépistage au moyen d’un chromatographe en phase gazeuse et d’un spectromètre de masse [nom masculin]