English (Bioengineering; Analytical Chemistry)
fast protein liquid chromatography sample preparation; FPLC sample preparation [correct]
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company's catalogue.
French (Technique biologique; Chimie analytique)
préparation d’échantillons pour la chromatographie FPLC [nom féminin]; préparation d’échantillons pour FPLC [nom féminin]
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d’une compagnie canadienne d’équipement de laboratoire.