English (Equipment (Chemistry); Medical Instruments and Devices)
high-preformance liquid chromatography sample preparation; HPLC sample preparation [correct]; high-pressure liquid chromatography sample preparation
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company's catalogue.
French (Équipement (Chimie); Instruments et appareillages médicaux)
préparation d’échantillons pour la chromatographie liquide(à) haute performance [nom féminin]; préparation d’échantillons pour CLHP [nom féminin]; préparation d’échantillons pour HPLC [nom féminin]
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d’une compagnie canadienne d’équipement de laboratoire.