English (Analytical Chemistry)
isothermal-isobaric chromatography [correct]
DEF: A type of chromatography characterized by constant temperature and rate of flow of the mobile phase throughout the separation.
French (Chimie analytique)
chromatographie isotherme et isobare [correct, nom féminin]