English (Analytical Chemistry)
electron-capture gas liquid chromatography
French (Chimie analytique)
chromatographie de gaz liquide à capture d’électrons [nom féminin]
Spanish (Química analítica)
cromatografía de gas líquido de captura de electrones [nom féminin]