English (The Ear)
chronic serous otitis media [correct]
OBS: H65.2: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Oreille)
otite moyenne séreuse chronique [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: H65.2 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Oreja)
otitis media crónica serosa [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: H65.2: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.