English (The Ear)
chronic tubotympanic suppurative otitis media [correct]
OBS: H66.1: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Oreille)
otite moyenne suppurée chronique tubo-tympanique [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: H66.1 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Oreja)
otitis media tubotimpánica supurativa crónica [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: H66.1: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.