English (Naval Forces; Informatics)
low coast aerial target system [correct]
OBS: To acquire portable, remotely-controlled aerial target system for use by West Australia based ships.
French (Forces navales; Informatique)
système de cible aérienne à basse altitude [correct, proposition, nom masculin]