English (Pools)
inwall step
CONT: Inground Pools. The inwall step (ABS plastic) takes the place of one or more of the steel perimeter wall panels.
French (Piscines)
marche intérieure [nom féminin]
OBS: Équivalent proposé par un employé du Centre Citadelle.