English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Agricultural Chemicals)
cumyluron [correct]; 1-(2-chlorobenzyl)-3-(1-methyl-1-phenylethyl)urea [correct]
OBS: Chemical formula: C17H19ClN2O
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
cumyluron [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Formule chimique : C17H19sub>ClN2</sub>