English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Agricultural Chemicals)
chlorimuron-ethyl [correct]; ethyl 2-(4-chloro-6-methoxypyrimidin-2-ylcarbamoylsulfamoyl)benzoate [correct]
OBS: Chemical formula: C15H15ClN4O6S
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
chlorimuron-éthyl [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Formule chimique : C15H15sub>ClN4</sub>O6S