English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Agricultural Chemicals)
ethychlozate [correct]; ethyl 5-chloro-3(1H)-indazolylacetate [correct, voir observation]
OBS: H: This capital letter must be italicized.
OBS: Chemical formula: C11H11ClN2O2
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
ethychlozate [nom masculin]
OBS: Formule chimique : C11H11sub>ClN2</sub>O2