English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Agricultural Chemicals)
chlorfenazole [correct]; 2-(2-chlorophenyl)benzimidazole [correct]
OBS: Chemical formula: C13H9ClN2
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
chlorfénazole [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Formule chimique : C13H9sub>ClN2</sub>