English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Agricultural Chemicals)
chlorsulfuron [correct]; 1-(2-chlorophenylsulfonyl)-3-(4-methoxy-6-methyl-1,3,5-triazin-2-yl)urea [correct]
OBS: Herbicide.
OBS: Chemical formula: C12H12ClN5O4S
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
chlorsulfuron [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Herbicide.
OBS: Formule chimique : C12H12sub>ClN5</sub>O4S