English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
clobazam [correct]
OBS: ... a 1,5-benzodiazepine with anticonvulsant properties.
OBS: Chemical formula: C16H13ClN2O2
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
clobazam [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: [...] dérivé de la benzodiazépine employé comme traitement antiépileptique d’appoint.
OBS: Formule chimique : C16H13sub>ClN2</sub>O2
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
clobazam [nom masculin]
OBS: Fórmula química: C16H13ClN2O2