English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Agricultural Chemicals)
chlorodinitronaphthalene [correct]; 1-chloro-2,4-dinitronaphthalene [correct]
OBS: Chemical formula: C10H5ClN2O4
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
chlorodinitronaphthalène [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Formule chimique : C10H5sub>ClN2</sub>O4