English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Agricultural Chemicals)
cyprazole [correct]; N-[5-(2-chloro-1,1-dimethylethyl)-1,3,4-thiadiazol-2-yl]cyclopropanecarboxamide [correct, voir observation]
OBS: N: This capital letter must be italicized.
OBS: Chemical formula: C10H14ClN3OS
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
cyprazole [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Formule chimique : C10H14sub>ClN3</sub>