English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Agricultural Chemicals)
cloxyfonac [correct]
OBS: Chemical formula: C9H9ClO4
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
cloxyfonac [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Formule chimique : C9H9sub>ClO4</sub>