English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Agricultural Chemicals)
heptenophos [correct]; 7-chlorobicyclo[3.2.0]hepta-2,6-dien-6-yl dimethyl phosphate [correct]
OBS: Acaricide et insecticide.
OBS: Chemical formula: C9H12ClO4P
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
hepténophos [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Acaricide et insecticide.
OBS: Formule chimique : C9H12sub>ClO4</sub>P