English (Mineralogy)
mohawkite [correct]
OBS: Like domeykite, an arsenide of nickel and copper.
French (Minéralogie)
mohawkite [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Arséniure naturel de cuivre, de nickel et de cobalt.