English (Geological and Other Scientific Names)
Keeley mine [correct, Ontario]
OBS: in the Cobalt mine.
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques)
mine Keeley [correct, nom féminin, Ontario]
OBS: du camp minier de Cobalt.