English (Programming Languages)
COBOL journal of development [correct, normalisé]
OBS: COBOL journal of development: term standardized by ANSI.
French (Langages de programmation)
COBOL journal of development [correct, normalisé]
OBS: COBOL journal of development : terme normalisé par l'AFNOR.