English (Clinical Psychology; Mental Disorders; Drugs and Drug Addiction)
cocaine intoxication [correct]
French (Psychologie clinique; Troubles mentaux; Drogues et toxicomanie)
intoxication à la cocaïne [correct, nom féminin]