English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
cocaine oleate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
oléate de cocaïne [nom masculin]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
oleato de cocaína [nom masculin]