English (Urinary Tract)
mesenchymal nephroblastoma [correct]
OBS: 8962/3: International Classification of Diseases code.
French (Appareil urinaire)
néphroblastome mésenchymateux [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: 8962/3 :Code de la Classification internationale des maladies.