English (Cancers and Oncology; Bones and Joints)
malignant giant cell tumor of bone [correct]
OBS: 9250/3: International Classification of Diseases code.
French (Cancers et oncologie; Os et articulations)
tumeur maligne à cellules géantes de l’os [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: 9250/3 :Code de la Classification internationale des maladies.