English (Cancers and Oncology; Bones and Joints)
osteosarcoma in Paget's disease of bone [correct]
OBS: 9184/3: International Classification of Diseases code.
French (Cancers et oncologie; Os et articulations)
ostéosarcome sur maladie de Paget de l’os [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: 9184/3 :Code de la Classification internationale des maladies.