English (The Ear)
ceruminous adenocarcinoma [correct]
OBS: 8420/3: International Classification of Diseases code.
French (Oreille)
adénocarcinome cérumineux [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: 8420/3 :Code de la Classification internationale des maladies.