English (Epidermis and Dermis)
mixed type liposarcoma [correct]
OBS: 8855/3: International Classification of Diseases code.
French (Épiderme et derme)
liposarcome à cellularité mixte [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: 8855/3 :Code de la Classification internationale des maladies.