English (Muscles and Tendons)
clear cell sarcoma of tendons and aponeuroses [correct]
OBS: 9044/3: International Classification of Diseases code.
French (Muscles et tendons)
sarcome à cellules claires des tendons et des aponévroses [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: 9044/3 :Code de la Classification internationale des maladies.