English (Lithography, Offset Printing and Collotype; Letterpress (printing methods); Trade; Internet and Telematics)
8-bit code [correct]
French (Lithographie, offset et phototypie; Typographie (procédés d'impression); Commerce; Internet et télématique)
code à 8 éléments [correct, nom masculin]