English (Information Processing (Informatics); IT Security; Internet and Telematics)
Year 2000 exposure [correct]
CONT: Tool which is used to analyze the program code for Year 2000 exposures and effects of exposures on the application.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Sécurité des TI; Internet et télématique)
exposition à l’année 2000 [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Outil dont on se sert afin d’analyser le code programme des expositions en vue de l'an 2000 et des effets des expositions sur l'application.