English (Foreign Trade)
procurement code [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
code d'approvisionnement [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
código de compras [correct, nom masculin]; código de adquisiciones [correct, nom masculin]