English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Pipes and Fittings; Sewers and Drainage)
Plumbing waste fittings [correct]
OBS: ASME A112.18.2-2015/CSA B125.2-15: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Tuyauterie et raccords; Égouts et drainage)
Plumbing waste fittings [correct]
OBS: La norme ASME A112.18.2-2015/CSA B125.2-15 n’existe qu’en anglais.
OBS: ASME A112. 18. 2-2015/CSA B125. 2-15 :code de norme utilisé par la CSA.