English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Plumbing Fixtures)
Ceramic plumbing fixtures [correct]
OBS: ASME A112.19.2-2013/CSA B45.1-13: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Appareils sanitaires)
Ceramic plumbing fixtures [correct]
OBS: La norme ASME A112.19.2-2013/CSA B45.1-13 n’existe qu’en anglais.
OBS: ASME A112. 19. 2-2013/CSA B45. 1-13 :code de norme utilisé par la CSA.