English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Taps and Plumbing Accessories; Plumbing Fixtures)
Anti-siphon fill valves for water closet tanks [correct]
OBS: ASSE 1002-2015/ASME A112.1002-2015/CSA B125.12-15: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Robinetterie et accessoires; Appareils sanitaires)
Anti-siphon fill valves for water closet tanks [correct]
OBS: La norme ASSE 1002-2015/ASME A112.1002-2015/CSA B125.12-15 n’existe qu’en anglais.
OBS: ASSE 1002-2015/ASME A112. 1002-2015/CSA B125. 12-15 :code de norme utilisé par la CSA.