English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Plumbing Fixtures)
Personal hygiene devices for water closets [correct]
OBS: ASME A112.4.2-2015/CSA B45.16-15: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Appareils sanitaires)
Personal hygiene devices for water closets [correct]
OBS: La norme ASME A112.4.2-2015/CSA B45.16-15 n’existe qu’en anglais.
OBS: ASME A112. 4. 2-2015/CSA B45. 16-15 :code de norme utilisé par la CSA.