English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Plumbing Fixtures)
Plumbing fixtures with pumped waste and macerating toilet systems [correct]
OBS: ASME A112.3.4-2013/CSA B45.9-13: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Appareils sanitaires)
Plumbing fixtures with pumped waste and macerating toilet systems [correct]
OBS: La norme ASME A112.3.4-2013/CSA B45.9-13 n’existe qu’en anglais.
OBS: ASME A112. 3. 4-2013/CSA B45. 9-13 :code de norme utilisé par la CSA.