English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Taps and Plumbing Accessories; Plumbing Fixtures)
Flush valves and spuds for water closets, urinals, and tanks [correct]
OBS: ASME A112.19.5-2011/CSA-B45.15-11: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Robinetterie et accessoires; Appareils sanitaires)
Flush valves and spuds for water closets, urinals, and tanks [correct]
OBS: La norme ASME A112.19.5-2011/CSA-B45.15-11 n’existe qu’en anglais.
OBS: ASME A112. 19. 5-2011/CSA-B45. 15-11 :code de norme utilisé par la CSA.