English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Construction Standards and Regulations; Taps and Plumbing Accessories; Plumbing Fixtures)
Performance requirements for pressurized flushing devices for plumbing fixtures [correct]
OBS: ASSE 1037-2015/ASME A112.1037-2015/CSA B125.37-15: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Réglementation et normalisation (Construction); Robinetterie et accessoires; Appareils sanitaires)
Performance requirements for pressurized flushing devices for plumbing fixtures [correct]
OBS: La norme ASSE 1037-2015/ASME A112.1037-2015/CSA B125.37-15 n’existe qu’en anglais.
OBS: ASSE 1037-2015/ASME A112. 1037-2015/CSA B125. 37-15 :code de norme utilisé par la CSA.