English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Pipes and Fittings)
Plumbing supply fittings [correct]
OBS: ASME A112.18.1-2012/CSA B125.1-12: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Tuyauterie et raccords)
Plumbing supply fittings [correct]
OBS: La norme ASME A112.18.1-2012/CSA B125.1-12 n’existe qu’en anglais.
OBS: ASME A112. 18. 1-2012/CSA B125. 1-12 :code de norme utilisé par la CSA.