English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Plumbing Fixtures; Hydrotherapy)
Hydromassage bathtub systems [correct]
OBS: ASME A112.19.7-2012/CSA B45.10-12: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Appareils sanitaires; Hydrothérapie)
Hydromassage bathtub systems [correct]
OBS: La norme ASME A112.19.7-2012/CSA B45.10-12 n’existe qu’en anglais.
OBS: ASME A112. 19. 7-2012/CSA B45. 10-12 :code de norme utilisé par la CSA.