English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Colour Code, for Size Identification of Clothing and Linen [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-38.38-93
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Code de couleur pour l'identification de la taille des vêtements et du linge [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-38.38-93