English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
owe cola [correct]; cola [correct, voir observation]
OBS: A plant of the family Malvaceae.
OBS: cola : common name also used to refer to other species of the genus Cola.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
Cola verticillata [correct, latin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Malvaceae.
OBS: Cola verticillata : Il n’ y a pas de nom commun pour désigner cette espèce.