English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
kaffir lime [correct]; makrut lime [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Rutaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
combava [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Rutaceae.