English (Sports and Casual Wear; Skiing and Snowboarding)
one-piece ski suit [correct]
French (Vêtements de sport et de loisirs; Ski et surf des neiges)
combinaison de ski [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Ropa de deporte e informal; Esquí y snowboard)
mono de esquí [correct, nom masculin]