English (Rail Traffic Control; Passenger Service (Rail Transport); Citizenship and Immigration)
transborder railway [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Circulation des trains; Trafic voyageurs (Transport par rail); Citoyenneté et immigration)
compagnie transnationale de chemin de fer [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.