English (Rail Transport; Training of Personnel; Transportation)
examination record [correct]
OBS: Every railway company shall maintain an examination record of each employee examined (...)
French (Transport par rail; Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Transports)
dossier des examens
OBS: Chaque compagnie de chemin de fer doit conserver un dossier des examens subis par chaque employé(...)