English (General Vocabulary)
Duluth, Rainy Lake and Winnipeg Railway Company
OBS: RACN-E 74 15 groupe CN.
French (Vocabulaire général)
Compagnie de Chemins de fer Duluth, Rainy Lake et Winnipeg
OBS: RACN-F 74 15.