English (Insurance; Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
government-owned insurance company
OBS: Figures for government-owned insurance companies and compensation systems are also excluded.
French (Assurances; Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
compagnie d’assurance d’État
OBS: Les chiffres concernant les assurances "Accidents et Maladies", ceux des compagnies d’assurance d’État ainsi que ceux des régimes d’État d’indemnisation ne sont pas compris dans le tableau ci-dessous.